ボート

男子エイト

競技結果

男子エイト 決勝A

  1. 1
    ニュージーランド
    Thomas Mackintosh
    Hamish Bond
    Tom Murray
    Michael Brake
    Daniel Williamson
    Phillip Wilson
    Shaun Kirkham
    Matt Macdonald
    Sam Bosworth
    5:24.64
  2. 2
    ドイツ
    Johannes Weissenfeld
    Laurits Follert
    Olaf Roggensack
    Torben Johannesen
    Jakob Schneider
    Malte Jakschik
    Richard Schmidt
    Hannes Ocik
    Martin Sauer
    5:25.60
  3. 3
    英国
    Joshua Bugajski
    Jacob Dawson
    Thomas George
    Mohamed Sbihi
    Charles Elwes
    Oliver Wynne-Griffith
    James Rudkin
    Thomas Ford
    Henry Fieldman
    5:25.73

男子エイト 予選 - 1組

  1. 1
    ドイツ
    Johannes Weissenfeld
    Laurits Follert
    Olaf Roggensack
    Torben Johannesen
    Jakob Schneider
    Malte Jakschik
    Richard Schmidt
    Hannes Ocik
    Martin Sauer
    5:28.95
  2. 2
    米国
    Benjamin Davison
    Justin Best
    Daniel Miklasevich
    Austin Hack
    Alexander Richards
    Nicholas Mead
    John Harrity
    Liam Corrigan
    Julian Venonsky
    5:30.57
  3. 3
    ルーマニア
    Alexandru Chioseaua
    Florin Lehaci
    Constantin Radu
    Sergiu Bejan
    Vlad Aicoboae
    Constantin Adam
    Florin Arteni
    Ciprian Huc
    Adrian Munteanu
    5:39.84

男子エイト 予選 - 2組

  1. 1
    オランダ
    Bjorn van den Ende
    Ruben Knab
    Jasper Tissen
    Simon van Dorp
    Maarten Hurkmans
    Bram Schwarz
    Mechiel Versluis
    Robert Luecken
    Eline Berger
    5:30.66
  2. 2
    ニュージーランド
    Thomas Mackintosh
    Hamish Bond
    Tom Murray
    Michael Brake
    Daniel Williamson
    Phillip Wilson
    Shaun Kirkham
    Matt Macdonald
    Sam Bosworth
    5:32.11
  3. 3
    英国
    Joshua Bugajski
    Jacob Dawson
    Thomas George
    Mohamed Sbihi
    Charles Elwes
    Oliver Wynne-Griffith
    James Rudkin
    Thomas Ford
    Henry Fieldman
    5:34.40

男子エイト 敗者復活戦 - 1組

  1. 1
    ニュージーランド
    Thomas Mackintosh
    Hamish Bond
    Tom Murray
    Michael Brake
    Daniel Williamson
    Phillip Wilson
    Shaun Kirkham
    Matt Macdonald
    Sam Bosworth
    5:22.04
  2. 2
    英国
    Joshua Bugajski
    Jacob Dawson
    Thomas George
    Mohamed Sbihi
    Charles Elwes
    Oliver Wynne-Griffith
    James Rudkin
    Thomas Ford
    Henry Fieldman
    5:23.32
  3. 3
    米国
    Benjamin Davison
    Justin Best
    Daniel Miklasevich
    Austin Hack
    Alexander Richards
    Nicholas Mead
    John Harrity
    Liam Corrigan
    Julian Venonsky
    5:23.43

Results powered by Atos. Timing and scoring provided by Omega