フェンシング

男子サーブル個人

競技日程

7/24 9:30 - 7/24 9:55

フェンシング男子サーブル個人T64

7/24 9:30 - ストリーツ 海飛 vs Akram Bounabi
7/24 9:30 - 吉田 健人 vs Jose Quintero
7/24 9:30 - 島村 智博 vs Andrew Mackiewicz
  • 7/24 9:30 - ストリーツ 海飛 vs Akram Bounabi
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第3試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第7試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第11試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 吉田 健人 vs Jose Quintero
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第19試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第23試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第27試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 島村 智博 vs Andrew Mackiewicz
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第6試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第10試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第14試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - Sherzod Mamutov vs Iulian Teodosiu
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第22試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第26試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第30試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第1試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第5試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第9試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第13試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第17試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第21試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第25試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第29試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第32試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第4試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第8試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第12試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第16試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第20試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第24試合
  • 7/24 9:30 - 第28試合
くわしく見る
7/24 11:55 - 7/24 13:35

フェンシング男子サーブル個人T32

7/24 13:10 - ストリーツ 海飛 vs Eli Dershwitz
  • 7/24 11:55 - Sanguk Oh vs Andrew Mackiewicz
  • 7/24 11:55 - Max Hartung vs Tamas Decsi
  • 7/24 11:55 - Iulian Teodosiu vs Luca Curatoli
  • 7/24 11:55 - Kamil Ibragimov vs Benedikt Wagner
  • 7/24 12:20 - Matyas Szabo vs Bongil Gu
  • 7/24 12:20 - Mohamed Amer vs Daryl Homer
  • 7/24 12:20 - Ali Pakdaman vs Andras Szatmari
  • 7/24 12:20 - Enrico Berre' vs Fares Ferjani
  • 7/24 12:45 - Junghwan Kim vs Konstantin Lokhanov
  • 7/24 12:45 - Ziad Elsissy vs Veniamin Reshetnikov
  • 7/24 12:45 - Mojtaba Abedini vs Shaul Gordon
  • 7/24 12:45 - Yingming Xu vs Luigi Samele
  • 7/24 13:10 - ストリーツ 海飛 vs Eli Dershwitz
  • 7/24 13:10 - Mohab Samer vs Sandro Bazadze
  • 7/24 13:10 - Jose Quintero vs Aron Szilagyi
  • 7/24 13:10 - Mohammad Rahbari vs Bolade Apithy
くわしく見る
7/24 14:35 - 7/24 15:25

フェンシング男子サーブル個人T16

  • 7/24 14:35 - Sanguk Oh vs Mohamed Amer
  • 7/24 14:35 - Iulian Teodosiu vs Enrico Berre'
  • 7/24 14:35 - Max Hartung vs Ali Pakdaman
  • 7/24 14:35 - Kamil Ibragimov vs Matyas Szabo
  • 7/24 15:00 - Mojtaba Abedini vs Aron Szilagyi
  • 7/24 15:00 - Junghwan Kim vs Eli Dershwitz
  • 7/24 15:00 - Ziad Elsissy vs Sandro Bazadze
  • 7/24 15:00 - Mohammad Rahbari vs Luigi Samele
くわしく見る
7/24 15:55 - 7/24 16:20

フェンシング男子サーブル個人準々決勝

  • 7/24 15:55 - Enrico Berre' vs Luigi Samele
  • 7/24 15:55 - Ali Pakdaman vs Aron Szilagyi
  • 7/24 15:55 - Sanguk Oh vs Sandro Bazadze
  • 7/24 15:55 - Kamil Ibragimov vs Junghwan Kim
くわしく見る
7/24 19:00 - 7/24 19:50

フェンシング男子サーブル個人準決勝

  • 7/24 19:00 - Sandro Bazadze vs Aron Szilagyi
  • 7/24 19:25 - Junghwan Kim vs Luigi Samele
くわしく見る
7/24 20:20 - 7/24 21:40

フェンシング男子サーブル個人ファイナルラウンド

  • 7/24 20:20 - Sandro Bazadze vs Junghwan Kim
  • 7/24 21:15 - Aron Szilagyi vs Luigi Samele
くわしく見る

関連競技種目フェンシング